Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Towanda, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Towanda, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Towanda, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7536,682
BustAfghanistan 10,9296,791
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7746,695
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6246,602
FarahAfghanistan 10,7496,680
GardizAfghanistan 10,9296,792
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9056,777
HeratAfghanistan 10,5726,570
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7776,697
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8946,770
KabulAfghanistan 10,8356,733
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0006,835
KhostAfghanistan 10,9846,826
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6106,593
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5176,535
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5406,550
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7506,680
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5376,548
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4846,515
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8906,767
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8656,752
ShkoderAlbania 7,4624,637
TiranaAlbania 7,5304,679
VloreAlbania 7,5674,702
AdrarAlgeria 6,9044,290
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6334,122
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6334,122
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9694,331
BatnaAlgeria 6,9234,302
BecharAlgeria 6,5144,048
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7714,207
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6044,104
BiskraAlgeria 6,9374,311
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4394,623
ChlefAlgeria 6,5164,049
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9134,296
DjanetAlgeria 7,9174,920
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7544,197
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9784,336
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0984,411
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9364,310
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1654,452
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6734,768
In SalahAlgeria 7,1624,450
MilianaAlgeria 6,5804,089
OranAlgeria 6,4013,978
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2324,494
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8984,286
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6934,781
TebessaAlgeria 7,0794,399
TimimounAlgeria 6,8554,260
TindoufAlgeria 6,2713,897
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0714,394
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4137,092
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9718,682
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1843,843
HuamboAngola 11,1316,917
LuandaAngola 10,6356,609
LuenaAngola 11,4017,084
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0126,843
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6907,265
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8157,342
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8207,345
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7557,305
ByrdAntarctica 13,8068,579
DavisAntarctica 16,67610,363
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6647,248
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1499,414
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6855,397
AzulArgentina 8,8935,526
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0675,634
BarilocheArgentina 9,2355,739
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6855,397
CeresArgentina 8,1055,036
ChamicalArgentina 8,0885,026
ChepesArgentina 8,1915,090
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7766,075
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3415,183
CórdobaArgentina 8,2235,110
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2325,116
CorrientesArgentina 7,9084,914
EsquelArgentina 9,4335,862
EzeizaArgentina 8,7095,412
FormosaArgentina 7,7864,839
General PicoArgentina 8,7105,413
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5115,289
JuninArgentina 8,6335,365
La PlataArgentina 8,7395,431
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1894,467
La RiojaArgentina 7,9734,955
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5455,310
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2456,367
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5694,704
Malarg EArgentina 8,6205,357
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2645,757
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0665,634
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4095,225
MendozaArgentina 8,3375,181
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3325,178
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2395,120
NeuquenArgentina 9,0155,602
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7315,426
OranArgentina 7,3264,552
ParanaArgentina 8,3405,183
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1885,088
PehuajoArgentina 8,7595,443
PergaminoArgentina 8,5675,324
PigeArgentina 8,9405,555
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2665,137
PosadasArgentina 7,9704,953
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7994,846
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3205,170
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7965,466
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2545,129
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0755,018
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4205,232
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4076,467
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4634,638
RosarioArgentina 8,4585,256
SaltaArgentina 7,4934,656
San AntonioArgentina 9,2505,748
San LuisArgentina 8,4075,224
San RafaelArgentina 8,5295,300
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7985,467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8324,867
SarmientoArgentina 9,7406,053
TrelewArgentina 9,5145,912
TucumanArgentina 7,7154,794
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7666,690
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2785,144
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0765,019
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4715,264
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1325,675
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3665,199
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89710,500
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56211,534
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,57610,300
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,66010,353
AmberleyAustralia 15,3259,523
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0269,959
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2769,493
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82810,457
CairnsAustralia 15,1499,414
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0299,960
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92011,136
CedunaAustralia 17,14910,656
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7829,807
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8409,843
Cobar MoAustralia 16,11610,015
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1109,390
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4489,599
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,31810,761
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9989,941
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8149,827
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,65110,347
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9299,898
East SaleAustralia 16,31810,140
Esperance (po)Australia 18,18511,300
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18411,300
EssendonAustralia 16,48610,245
ForrestAustralia 17,51310,883
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0689,985
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25811,346
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,07810,613
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54210,279
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,44010,216
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,45610,226
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5659,672
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00611,189
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,42910,209
LavertonAustralia 16,50310,255
LearmonthAustralia 17,63210,957
LongreachAustralia 15,7449,784
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7439,783
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0229,335
Low HeadAustralia 16,44810,221
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1869,437
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7939,814
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27210,733
MeekatharraAustralia 17,84511,089
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,49010,247
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,48410,243
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,56810,295
Mount GambierAustralia 16,82810,457
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9189,892
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1498,793
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5639,671
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9019,881
NuriootpaAustralia 16,83410,461
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53210,895
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,72610,394
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46311,473
Port HedlandAustralia 17,24610,717
RichmondAustralia 15,8169,828
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2399,470
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8019,819
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7949,814
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22710,084
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,22610,083
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9019,260
TibooburraAustralia 16,31510,138
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2489,475
WaggaAustralia 16,16610,046
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66210,354
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6889,748
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7769,182
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74411,026
WoomeraAustralia 16,84110,465
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26110,104
GrazAustria 6,8884,280
InnsbruckAustria 6,6074,106
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8364,248
LinzAustria 6,7354,185
SalzburgAustria 6,6844,154
ViennaAustria 6,8714,270
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6994,163
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2725,762
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5205,916
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2675,759
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1915,711
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3123,301
LerwickUk 5,3113,300
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2445,745
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2455,745
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1885,709
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4255,857
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3155,788
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2595,754
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2725,762
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4475,870
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2395,741
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1225,668
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0282,503
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3002,672
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7892,355
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8611,157
MuharraqBahrain 10,7016,650
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7847,944
DhakaBangladesh 12,6217,843
CharnocksBarbados 3,5882,230
BrestBelarus 7,0684,392
GomelBelarus 7,4444,626
GrodnoBelarus 6,9944,346
MinskBelarus 7,1654,452
MogilevBelarus 7,2914,530
VitebskBelarus 7,2094,480
BrusselsBelgium 5,9743,712
D’UccleBelgium 5,9743,712
OstendeBelgium 5,8633,643
Belize CityBelize 2,9211,815
BeninBenin 8,6125,352
BohiconBenin 8,5265,298
CotonouBenin 8,6125,352
KandiBenin 8,3095,163
NatitingouBenin 8,2395,120
ParakouBenin 8,4125,227
SaveBenin 8,4955,279
BermudaBermuda 1,474916
La PazBolivia 6,5364,062
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7614,201
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2754,521
FrancistownBotswana 12,6897,885
MaunBotswana 12,2707,625
TshaneBotswana 12,4217,718
AimoresBrazil 7,7224,798
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1524,444
AltamiraBrazil 5,5683,460
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7903,598
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9264,925
ApodiBrazil 6,5674,081
AracajuBrazil 7,1064,416
AracuaiBrazil 7,4154,608
AragarcasBrazil 6,8784,274
AraxaBrazil 7,4654,639
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8694,268
BageBrazil 8,4455,248
BambuiBrazil 7,5504,691
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7724,830
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6364,124
BarcelosBrazil 4,9453,073
BarraBrazil 6,7904,219
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1333,811
BarreirasBrazil 6,8044,228
BelémBrazil 5,5693,461
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6334,743
BelterraBrazil 5,3933,351
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5464,068
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2755,142
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9924,345
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0374,373
BrevesBrazil 5,4933,414
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8554,881
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0244,986
CabroboBrazil 6,7484,193
CaceresBrazil 6,7124,171
CaetiteBrazil 7,1104,418
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8294,244
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2744,520
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7274,802
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8444,874
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5444,066
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4564,633
CaparaoBrazil 7,7864,838
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2684,517
CaratingaBrazil 7,7014,786
CaravelasBrazil 7,6414,748
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0574,385
CarolinaBrazil 6,2043,855
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8854,900
CataguasesBrazil 7,8344,868
CatalaoBrazil 7,2824,525
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5444,688
CaxiasBrazil 6,1743,836
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3025,159
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7134,172
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8274,864
ChapecoBrazil 8,0424,997
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3393,939
CipoBrazil 7,0394,374
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2123,860
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5654,701
CordeiroBrazil 7,9144,918
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9474,317
CorumbaBrazil 7,0424,376
CoximBrazil 7,0634,389
CrateusBrazil 6,3533,948
CuiabaBrazil 6,7074,168
CuritibaBrazil 7,9774,957
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4794,648
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5744,085
DouradosBrazil 7,4574,634
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9324,929
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4065,223
EspinosaBrazil 7,1904,468
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7434,190
FloraniaBrazil 6,6704,145
FlorestaBrazil 6,8004,225
FlorianoBrazil 6,3763,962
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2275,112
FormosaBrazil 7,0384,373
FortalezaBrazil 6,3433,942
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8164,857
FrancaBrazil 7,5454,689
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9464,316
GoianiaBrazil 7,0734,395
GoiasBrazil 6,9604,325
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6174,734
GrajauBrazil 6,1023,792
GuairaBrazil 7,6704,767
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3673,957
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5284,678
IbiriteBrazil 7,6364,745
IguatuBrazil 6,5464,068
IlheusBrazil 7,3664,577
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0233,743
IndaialBrazil 8,1335,054
IpameriBrazil 7,2254,490
IraiBrazil 8,0304,990
IreceBrazil 6,8784,274
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0754,397
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3143,302
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5223,431
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4754,645
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8534,880
ItapevaBrazil 7,8394,871
ItirucuBrazil 7,1804,462
ItuacuBrazil 7,1534,445
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4934,656
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7164,795
JacobinaBrazil 6,9414,313
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4884,032
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8814,276
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3084,542
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8434,874
LavrasBrazil 7,7174,795
LencoisBrazil 7,0274,367
LinharesBrazil 7,7624,824
LondrinaBrazil 7,6974,783
MacapaBrazil 5,2943,290
MacauBrazil 6,5894,094
MaceioBrazil 7,0684,392
MachadoBrazil 7,7224,798
ManausBrazil 5,2623,270
MarabaBrazil 5,9253,682
MaringaBrazil 7,6744,769
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3633,333
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2054,477
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9334,308
MonteiroBrazil 6,8204,238
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3144,545
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4794,026
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9044,290
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9314,928
ObidosBrazil 5,2963,291
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9884,343
ParacatuBrazil 7,2294,492
ParanaBrazil 6,7134,171
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0144,980
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3134,544
ParintinsBrazil 5,3233,308
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0913,785
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1685,076
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3854,589
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6114,108
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8964,285
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3684,579
PeixeBrazil 6,6314,121
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7674,205
PicosBrazil 6,4894,032
PiraiBrazil 7,9064,913
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0014,350
PompeuBrazil 7,5134,669
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4624,637
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4173,366
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9994,971
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7633,581
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3915,214
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4934,035
PosseBrazil 6,9364,310
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4363,999
RecifeBrazil 6,9654,328
RemansoBrazil 6,7034,166
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8203,617
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9664,950
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0294,989
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1374,435
SalvadorBrazil 7,2244,489
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2835,147
SantaremBrazil 5,3813,344
SantosBrazil 7,9364,932
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6784,771
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9283,684
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6454,130
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2525,128
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1075,038
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8044,849
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8963,664
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7054,788
São PauloBrazil 7,8804,897
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6364,745
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7153,552
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8874,280
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0664,391
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5724,705
SobralBrazil 6,2333,873
SoureBrazil 5,4933,413
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7154,173
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6975,405
SurubimBrazil 6,8964,285
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7614,202
TarauacaBrazil 5,5833,469
TauaBrazil 6,4474,006
TefeBrazil 5,1573,205
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5394,685
TeresinaBrazil 6,2243,868
TiriosBrazil 4,8503,014
TorresBrazil 8,3685,200
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6133,488
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4074,603
TriunfoBrazil 6,7544,197
TucuruiBrazil 5,7343,563
TuriacuBrazil 5,7573,577
UaupesBrazil 4,7242,936
UbatubaBrazil 7,9384,933
UberabaBrazil 7,4444,626
VassourasBrazil 7,8924,904
VicosaBrazil 7,7644,824
VitoriaBrazil 7,8394,871
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2854,527
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9443,694
BurgasBulgaria 7,9484,939
LomBulgaria 7,5894,716
PlevenBulgaria 7,7044,787
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8004,847
SadovoBulgaria 7,8134,855
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7454,813
SofiaBulgaria 7,6774,771
VarnaBulgaria 7,9274,926
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8524,879
BurundiBurundi 11,5577,182
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0858,753
SiemreapCambodia 13,8848,628
BatouriCameroon 9,7446,055
DoualaCameroon 9,3945,838
GarouaCameroon 9,3045,781
MamfeCameroon 9,2315,736
MarouaCameroon 9,2935,775
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4655,882
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3575,815
YaoundeCameroon 9,5555,937
YokoCameroon 9,4985,902
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6172,247
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5712,219
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4792,783
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7631,096
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5582,832
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,347837
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,416880
Bagotville, QcCanada 846525
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5512,207
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8021,741
Banff, AbCanada 3,1291,945
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 589366
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9521,213
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9331,823
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7921,113
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3932,108
Bonavista, NfCanada 460286
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0221,257
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2161,377
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9651,843
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9952,483
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2231,381
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8432,388
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0221,878
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4662,154
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9171,813
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0241,879
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1981,366
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0312,505
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9551,215
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Chapais, QcCanada 900559
Charlo, NbCanada 1,053654
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,173729
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,175730
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8242,377
Chatham, NbCanada 1,047651
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5711,598
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,356843
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,599993
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2501,398
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9892,479
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2252,004
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8411,766
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 848527
Comox, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3762,098
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5331,574
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8601,777
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7271,073
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0721,288
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4872,167
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1052,551
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6931,052
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0051,868
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 850528
Dryden, OnCanada 1,544960
Earlton, OnCanada 680423
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0251,880
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0251,879
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0261,880
Edson, AbCanada 3,2182,000
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7071,682
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2131,375
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0932,543
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2682,652
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3511,461
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0491,895
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9711,846
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6852,290
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9321,822
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6862,290
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3042,053
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 910566
Fredericton, NbCanada 916569
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4971,552
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8771,166
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0851,296
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7182,310
Golden, BcCanada 3,2292,006
Goose, NfCanada 1,7521,089
Gore Bay, OnCanada 671417
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3982,111
Greenwood, NsCanada 997619
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,309814
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5362,819
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,090678
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,100684
Hamilton, OnCanada 326203
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7531,090
Harrow, OnCanada 535333
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3772,099
Hope, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2352,632
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8601,156
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4192,746
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4971,552
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2822,661
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9011,803
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 969602
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 970603
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Kingston, OnCanada 273170
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7062,924
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6922,294
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9021,182
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 476296
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5651,594
La Tuque, QcCanada 951591
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Langara, BcCanada 4,3042,674
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,447900
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9231,816
London, OnCanada 411256
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0181,875
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4261,507
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Maniwaki, QcCanada 505314
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7511,710
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4552,768
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0352,507
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7781,727
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7252,314
Moncton, NbCanada 1,056656
Mont Joli, QcCanada 995618
Montreal, QuebecCanada 483300
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 465289
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4201,504
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,105687
Morden, MbCanada 1,8691,161
Muskoka, OnCanada 424264
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9541,214
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7292,318
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,464910
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,337831
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0572,521
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6641,655
North Bay, OnCanada 564350
Ottawa (airport)Canada 400249
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 399248
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3292,068
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4142,121
Petawawa, OnCanada 470292
Peterborough, OnCanada 316196
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,500932
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7992,361
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,508937
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9572,459
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9071,185
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5121,561
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6282,255
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1342,569
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7822,350
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 688428
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0271,881
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6781,043
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3581,466
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3611,467
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Roberval, QcCanada 819509
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,359844
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7691,720
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 937582
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2332,630
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0161,874
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,064661
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5461,582
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 830516
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6121,002
Scott, SkCanada 2,6911,672
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,224760
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,095681
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 559348
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5812,847
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,544959
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,508937
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1441,954
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,587986
Summerside, PeCanada 1,131703
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5681,596
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5761,601
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,397868
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2382,012
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0132,494
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2692,653
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2661,408
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1491,957
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1961,365
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,247775
Timmins, OnCanada 849528
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8632,401
Toronto, OntarioCanada 318198
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 336209
Trenton, OnCanada 276171
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6691,037
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,346836
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9521,834
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 707440
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6752,283
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9321,822
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8471,769
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6982,298
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7252,315
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,432890
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 373232
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0532,519
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4002,734
Wiarton, OnCanada 502312
Windsor, OnCanada 541336
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8391,143
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3681,472
Yarmouth, NsCanada 875544
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3822,102
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2371,390
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6583,516
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5553,452
SalCape Verde 5,7733,587
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0926,271
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0006,214
AbecheChad 9,5775,951
FayaChad 9,1355,677
MoundouChad 9,5815,954
N’DjamenaChad 9,2335,738
AntofagastaChile 7,2784,523
AricaChile 6,7144,172
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7616,066
ChicoChile 9,8356,112
ChillanChile 8,7245,421
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7415,432
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7174,795
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7206,040
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5495,312
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9594,324
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3845,210
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9486,803
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9894,965
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1665,696
ParronChile 8,4765,267
Puerto AysenChile 9,7006,028
Puerto MonttChile 9,2585,753
Punta ArenasChile 10,5526,557
QuinteroChile 8,3355,180
SantiagoChile 8,3905,214
SewellChile 8,4575,255
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9645,570
ValdiviaChile 9,0765,640
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0645,633
VallenarChile 7,8934,905
ValparaisoChile 8,3325,177
AltaiChina 9,9476,181
BeijingChina 10,8406,736
ChangchunChina 10,2486,368
ChangduChina 11,8817,383
ChangshaChina 12,1717,563
ChengduChina 11,9577,430
ChongqingChina 12,0857,509
DuianChina 11,3177,032
ErlianChina 10,4806,512
GanzhouChina 12,4037,707
GuangzhouChina 12,7177,903
HaikouChina 13,1128,148
HailarChina 9,7726,072
HamiChina 10,5566,560
HetanChina 10,9206,786
JiuquanChina 10,9346,795
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5736,570
KashiChina 10,5636,564
KunmingChina 12,5897,823
LanzhouChina 11,3577,057
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9707,438
NanchangChina 12,0887,512
NanjingChina 11,6657,249
NanningChina 12,8387,978
PingbianChina 11,8277,350
QingdaoChina 11,1946,956
QiqiharChina 9,9016,153
RuoqiangChina 10,8976,771
ShanghaiChina 11,6947,267
ShantouChina 12,6447,857
ShenyangChina 10,5166,535
TaiyuanChina 11,1416,923
TaoyuanChina 12,3667,685
TengchongChina 12,5607,805
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3706,444
Xi’AnChina 11,5397,170
XichangChina 12,2677,623
YanjiChina 10,2526,371
YichangChina 11,9187,406
YinchuanChina 11,0896,891
YiningChina 10,2296,357
ZhengzhouChina 11,4487,114
ZhijiangChina 12,2937,639
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5552,831
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4882,789
AraucaColombia 3,9002,423
BarranquillaColombia 3,4382,136
Benito SalasColombia 4,3162,682
BogotáColombia 4,1282,565
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7822,350
El CaranoColombia 4,0092,491
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1752,594
MatecanaColombia 4,1092,554
PeralesColombia 4,1532,581
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0562,521
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4842,165
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2852,041
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4132,121
VanguardiaColombia 4,1912,604
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1503,200
YariguiesColombia 3,8732,407
MoroniComoros 13,3198,277
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6142,246
LimonCosta Rica 3,5942,233
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6302,256
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6182,248
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9494,318
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3314,556
SibenikCroatia 7,1164,422
SplitCroatia 7,1664,453
ZagrebCroatia 6,9934,346
CamagueyCuba 2,2691,410
CasablancaCuba 2,1401,330
HavanaCuba 2,1611,343
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3672,092
FamagustaCyprus 8,9145,539
LarnacaCyprus 8,9135,539
LimassolCyprus 8,8905,524
NicosiaCyprus 8,8705,512
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8384,249
ChebCzech Republic 6,5204,051
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8934,283
PragueCzech Republic 6,6344,122
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7536,682
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6286,604
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4886,517
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0197,469
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3787,071
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2393,877
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4063,981
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0143,737
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9703,710
MarstalDenmark 6,1643,830
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2553,887
OdenseDenmark 6,1353,812
RandersDenmark 6,0633,768
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3853,968
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0153,738
TønderDenmark 6,0643,768
TylstrupDenmark 6,0253,744
TystofteDenmark 6,1913,847
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0753,775
VestervigDenmark 5,9523,698
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4707,127
Melville HallDominica 3,2582,025
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5141,562
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5951,613
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
BaniDominican Republic 2,6761,663
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6691,659
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6391,640
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5381,577
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6001,616
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5911,610
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5051,557
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6431,643
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6051,619
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6541,649
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5311,573
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6491,646
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6791,665
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6011,616
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5091,559
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5771,602
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6421,642
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6931,673
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5721,598
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6731,661
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4881,546
MichesDominican Republic 2,6291,634
MocaDominican Republic 2,5521,586
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5351,575
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4751,538
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6301,634
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5681,596
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6341,637
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6771,664
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5831,605
PoloDominican Republic 2,6791,665
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5111,560
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5941,612
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5341,575
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5651,594
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6851,669
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6131,624
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5551,588
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5981,615
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6631,655
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5531,586
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6451,643
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6021,617
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6981,676
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5911,610
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5401,579
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5251,569
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6681,658
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6461,644
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4961,551
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6291,633
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5241,569
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3825,208
CanarEcuador 4,9353,066
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8973,043
IzobambaEcuador 4,6902,914
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6512,890
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1013,170
MilagroEcuador 4,8903,039
OtavaloEcuador 4,6222,872
PichilingueEcuador 4,7762,968
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7772,969
PuyoEcuador 4,8142,992
QuitoEcuador 4,6672,900
RumipambaEcuador 4,7632,959
San GabrielEcuador 4,5792,846
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9535,563
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2285,734
AswanEgypt 9,7166,038
AsyutEgypt 9,3475,808
BahariyaEgypt 9,0975,653
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1955,714
CairoEgypt 9,1365,677
DabaaEgypt 8,8605,506
DakhlaEgypt 9,3195,791
El ArishEgypt 9,2265,733
El TorEgypt 9,4395,866
FarafraEgypt 9,1295,673
HelwanEgypt 9,1515,687
HurguadaEgypt 9,5275,920
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1565,690
KhargaEgypt 9,4355,863
KosseirEgypt 9,6465,994
LuxorEgypt 9,5745,949
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7525,439
MinyaEgypt 9,2465,746
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1025,656
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4075,846
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5095,909
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2675,759
SalloumEgypt 8,5935,340
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7875,460
SohagEgypt 9,4335,862
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4305,860
TahrirEgypt 9,0455,621
TantaEgypt 9,0565,627
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3912,107
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3532,083
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3532,083
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3532,084
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3335,799
AsmaraEritrea 10,8556,745
AssabEritrea 11,3137,030
MassawaEritrea 10,8666,752
TallinEstonia 6,6674,143
TartuEstonia 6,8264,242
VilsandiEstonia 6,5904,095
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3577,057
GonderEthiopia 10,9686,816
NegeleEthiopia 11,7087,275
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5476,554
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9803,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9313,064
Laucala BayFiji 12,5757,814
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6307,849
NandiFiji 12,6307,849
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5157,777
HelsinkiFinland 6,6234,115
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6304,120
JoensuuFinland 6,6944,160
JokioinenFinland 6,5334,060
JyvskylFinland 6,5414,064
KajaaniFinland 6,5154,049
KuopioFinland 6,5984,100
KuusamoFinland 6,4754,023
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7334,184
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4003,977
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4283,994
OuluFinland 6,3833,967
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2983,914
TampereFinland 6,5084,044
TurkuFinland 6,4924,034
VaasaFinland 6,3323,935
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7374,186
BiarritzFrance 5,9143,675
BordeauxFrance 5,9093,672
BrestFrance 5,4903,412
CaenFrance 5,7303,560
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9823,717
DijonFrance 6,1913,847
GourdonFrance 6,0613,766
GrenobleFrance 6,3433,942
Le MansFrance 5,8283,622
LilleFrance 5,9043,669
LyonFrance 6,2593,890
MarseilleFrance 6,3993,977
MontpellierFrance 6,3033,917
NancyFrance 6,1963,850
NantesFrance 5,7383,566
NiceFrance 6,5284,056
ParisFrance 5,9323,686
PerpignanFrance 6,2703,896
StrasbourgFrance 6,2963,912
ToulonFrance 6,4674,019
ToulouseFrance 6,1173,801
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7502,952
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7902,977
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7522,953
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8723,028
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6042,861
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5635,321
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0536,247
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0526,246
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3795,828
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3925,836
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3865,832
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4166,473
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,76011,036
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,31310,759
BitamGabon 9,6816,016
CocobeachGabon 9,6055,969
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1296,294
LambarnGabon 9,7856,081
LastourvilleGabon 10,0006,214
LibrevilleGabon 9,6315,985
MakokouGabon 9,9086,157
MayumbaGabon 10,0206,226
MitzicGabon 9,7826,078
MkamboGabon 9,9636,191
MoandaGabon 10,0976,275
MouilaGabon 9,9356,174
Port-GentilGabon 9,6616,004
TchibanGabon 10,0086,219
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9263,061
BanjulGambia 6,5304,058
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6975,404
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0305,612
BerlinGermany 6,4474,006
BrockenGermany 6,3193,927
CologneGermany 6,1333,811
DresdenGermany 6,5464,068
ErfurtGermany 6,3833,966
EssenGermany 6,1123,798
FichtelbergGermany 6,5354,061
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2823,904
GeisenheimGermany 6,2443,880
GorlitzGermany 6,6174,112
HamburgGermany 6,1913,847
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1913,847
HannoverGermany 6,2293,871
HelgolandGermany 6,0403,753
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5554,074
KarlsruheGermany 6,3223,929
KasselGermany 6,2723,898
KonstanzGermany 6,4434,004
LeipzigGermany 6,4494,007
LindenbergGermany 6,5094,045
MagdeburgGermany 6,3623,953
MunichGermany 6,5774,087
MünsterGermany 6,1263,807
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3883,969
NurembergGermany 6,4694,020
NurnbergGermany 6,4664,018
PotsdamGermany 6,4374,000
RostockGermany 6,2873,907
SchleswigGermany 6,1223,804
StuttgartGermany 6,3853,968
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1723,836
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5754,086
AccraGhana 8,4565,255
KumasiGhana 8,2555,130
TamaleGhana 8,1175,044
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0023,730
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9664,950
AthensGreece 8,0224,985
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0434,998
ChiosGreece 8,1605,071
CorfuGreece 7,6544,756
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6754,769
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3155,167
IoanninaGreece 7,7094,791
KalamataGreece 7,9734,955
KerkiraGreece 7,6544,756
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0975,032
LamiaGreece 7,8744,893
LarissaGreece 7,8224,860
LemnosGreece 7,9804,959
LimnosGreece 7,9884,964
MethoniGreece 7,9674,951
MilosGreece 8,1655,074
MitiliniGreece 8,1395,058
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1335,054
NaxosGreece 8,2005,096
PatrasGreece 7,8714,891
RhodesGreece 8,4335,240
SamosGreece 8,2595,132
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0064,975
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2305,114
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7974,845
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9674,951
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8474,876
AasiaatGreenland 3,3002,051
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5752,221
AputiteqGreenland 3,8932,419
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7052,924
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8641,780
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1231,940
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3892,106
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3832,724
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3872,105
JulianehbGreenland 2,9361,825
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2081,994
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3802,722
NanortalikGreenland 2,9421,828
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9921,859
NordGreenland 4,9433,072
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9481,832
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8832,413
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0381,888
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2121,996
UpernavikGreenland 3,6152,246
UummannaqGreenland 3,4922,170
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1751,973
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1761,974
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3092,056
BokeGuinea 6,8594,262
ConakryGuinea 7,0584,386
FaranahGuinea 7,2584,510
KankanGuinea 7,3514,568
KindiaGuinea 7,0834,402
KissidougouGuinea 7,3584,572
LabeGuinea 7,0364,372
MacentaGuinea 7,4714,643
MamouGuinea 7,1244,427
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6294,741
SiguiriGuinea 7,2854,527
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7274,181
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2872,664
TimehriGuyana 4,3142,681
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6291,634
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6394,747
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7614,823
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6704,766
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8324,867
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7875,460
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6754,770
CatacamasHonduras 3,1241,941
CholutecaHonduras 3,3292,069
La CeibaHonduras 3,0621,903
La MesaHonduras 3,1271,943
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0361,886
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2272,005
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2522,021
TelaHonduras 3,0841,916
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8067,958
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8087,959
BudapestHungary 7,0814,400
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0974,410
DebrecenHungary 7,2434,501
KeszthelyHungary 7,0174,360
MiskolcHungary 7,1504,443
PecsHungary 7,1274,429
SzegedHungary 7,2294,492
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9474,317
AkureyriIceland 4,4272,751
DalatangiIceland 4,6302,877
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5492,827
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4052,737
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5332,817
ReykhólarIceland 4,2362,632
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2242,625
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2042,612
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2922,667
AgraIndia 11,9137,403
AhmedabadIndia 12,1357,541
AkolaIndia 12,5527,800
AllahabadIndia 12,2117,588
AmritsarIndia 11,3417,047
BangaloreIndia 13,3738,310
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9538,049
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8828,005
BikanerIndia 11,6587,244
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4718,371
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4647,746
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4647,746
DaltonganjIndia 12,4267,722
DarbhangaIndia 12,2467,610
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2667,622
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2657,622
DumkaIndia 12,4837,757
DwarkaIndia 12,0507,488
GoaIndia 12,9558,050
GuwahatiIndia 12,3697,686
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9438,043
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2977,641
JagdalpurIndia 12,8968,013
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6957,889
KotaIndia 12,0477,486
KozhikodeIndia 13,4718,371
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1666,939
LudhianaIndia 11,4577,119
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2668,244
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7237,285
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5657,808
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1718,184
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5837,819
New DelhiIndia 11,7377,294
PambanIndia 13,8198,587
PuneIndia 12,6477,859
SagarIndia 12,2857,634
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0866,889
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8048,578
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8048,578
VeravalIndia 12,2557,615
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0808,128
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1269,399
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3189,519
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0459,971
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9959,939
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7499,165
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5409,035
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9509,290
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8479,226
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4639,609
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3379,530
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3138,894
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0289,960
AbadanIran 10,1966,336
ArakIran 9,9576,187
BabolsarIran 9,8726,135
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9426,799
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6375,989
Bandar LengehIran 10,9206,786
BirjandIran 10,5596,561
BushehrIran 10,4706,506
ChahbaharIran 11,3507,053
DezfulIran 10,0396,238
EsfahanIran 10,2016,339
IranshahrIran 11,1726,943
KermanIran 10,6926,644
KermanshahIran 9,7846,080
Khoram AbadIran 9,9286,170
MashhadIran 10,2576,374
OroomiehIran 9,3805,829
RamsarIran 9,7526,060
RashtIran 9,6596,002
SemnanIran 10,0156,223
ShahroudIran 10,0176,224
ShirazIran 10,5216,538
TabrizIran 9,4115,848
TeheranIran 9,8966,149
YazdIran 10,3976,461
ZahedanIran 10,9656,814
ZanjanIran 9,6545,999
BaghdadIraq 9,7096,034
BasraIraq 10,1516,308
BelmulletIreland 4,9353,066
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1013,170
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0123,115
ClonesIreland 5,1133,177
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0343,128
CorkIreland 5,0953,166
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0973,167
DublinIreland 5,1953,228
KilkennyIreland 5,1523,202
Malin HeadIreland 5,0743,153
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2263,248
ShannonIreland 5,0443,134
ValentiaIreland 4,9773,093
EilatIsrael 9,4225,855
HaifaIsrael 9,1655,695
JerusalemIsrael 9,2555,751
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2235,732
AlbengaItaly 6,5694,082
AlgheroItaly 6,7764,211
AmendolaItaly 7,2414,500
AnconaItaly 6,9634,327
ArezzoItaly 6,8594,262
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3394,560
BergamoItaly 6,5874,093
BolognaItaly 6,7594,200
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6514,133
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3794,585
BrindisiItaly 7,4514,630
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9144,297
CameriItaly 6,5244,054
CampobassoItaly 7,1674,454
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9204,300
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9554,322
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8414,251
Cape MeleItaly 6,5774,087
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3084,541
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4584,634
CerviaItaly 6,8444,253
CiampinoItaly 7,0094,355
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7384,187
Cisa PassItaly 6,6694,144
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9434,315
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6994,163
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5144,669
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5004,660
DecimomannuItaly 6,9014,289
DobbiacoItaly 6,6944,160
FalconaraItaly 6,9534,320
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7944,222
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2344,496
FonniItaly 6,8764,273
FrontoneItaly 6,9164,297
FrosinoneItaly 7,0684,392
GelaItaly 7,4234,613
GenoaItaly 6,5984,100
GhediItaly 6,6404,126
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3744,582
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1594,448
GrossetoItaly 6,8474,255
GrottaglieItaly 7,4224,612
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8214,239
GuidoniaItaly 7,0084,355
IstranaItaly 6,7474,192
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4084,604
LatinaItaly 7,0474,379
LatronicoItaly 7,3554,570
LecceItaly 7,4914,655
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8024,227
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3934,594
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4444,626
MilanItaly 6,5704,083
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5234,053
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8764,273
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1844,464
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8484,256
PadovaItaly 6,7474,193
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6484,131
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2914,531
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2714,518
PantelleriaItaly 7,2764,522
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6774,149
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9164,298
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9264,304
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0814,400
PiacenzaItaly 6,6314,121
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7464,192
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8324,245
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0904,406
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3054,539
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0094,355
PrizziItaly 7,3244,551
RadicofaniItaly 6,8874,280
Resia PassItaly 6,5824,090
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8784,274
RivoltoItaly 6,7924,221
Rolle PassItaly 6,6904,157
RomeItaly 6,9944,346
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9854,341
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8294,243
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5584,075
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2464,503
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5334,681
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6954,160
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7914,220
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4304,617
SigonellaItaly 7,4514,630
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4154,608
TarvisioItaly 6,7964,223
TermoliItaly 7,1634,451
TorinoItaly 6,4884,032
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4734,022
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2444,502
TrevicoItaly 7,2394,499
TrevisoItaly 6,7544,197
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8564,260
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4824,028
UdineItaly 6,7994,225
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2434,501
VeniceItaly 6,7734,209
VeronaItaly 6,6814,152
VicenzaItaly 6,7164,174
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9674,329
ViterboItaly 6,9344,309